2016 show results

Find out the latest results for the World Arabian Championship 2016

Sunday 27 november 2016

Finale platinium Females

  • 1. DONNA MOLTA BELLA SRA 
  • 2. TEHAMA BALLALINA
  • 3. AJA EUROPA

Download results 

 Finale Yearling Females

  • 1. D AJAYEB
  • 2. HDM MARIA APAL
  • 3. MADINAT AL BAYDAA

Download results

 Finale Junior Females

  • 1. MAI ALJASSIMYA
  • 2. MOZN AL BIDAYER 
  • 3. BINT HAZY AL KHALEDIAH

Download results

Finale Platinium Males 

  • 1. EKS ALIHANDRO 
  • 2. SULTAN AL ZOBARA 
  • 3. IM BAYARD CATHARE

Download results

Finale Yearling Males

  • 1. D SERAJ 
  • 2. JAAL AL JASSIMYA 
  • 3. MANSOUR AM

Download results

Finale Junior Males

  • 1. GALLARDO J 
  • 2. LUIGI 
  • 3. GHAZWAN AL JASSIMYA 

Download results

Finale Senior Males 

  • 1. EKS ALIHANDRO 
  • 2. SULTAN AL ZOBARA 
  • 3. IM BAYARD CATHARE 

Download results

Saturday 26 November 2016

Yearling Males Groupe A

  • 1. MANSOUR AM
  • 2. PHARAOH HBV
  • 3. EOS APPOLO

Download results

Yearling Males Groupe B

  • 1. D SERAJ
  • 2. JAAL AL JASSIMYA
  • 3. IMPOTEP RACH

Download results

Junior Males Groupe A

  • 1. LUIGI
  • 2. AMAAR AL NASSER
  • 3. TCHAATA INIZIATO

Download results

Junior Males Groupe B

  • 1. GALLARDO J
  • 2. GHAZWAN AL JASSIMYA
  • 3. FALAH AL SHAQAB

Download results

Senior Males Groupe A

  • 1. EKS ALIHANDRO
  • 2. SULTAN AL ZOBARA
  • 3. DZHAI NUNKI

Download results

Senior Males Groupe B

  • 1. IM BAYARD CATHARE
  • 2. LVA MAXIMUS
  • 3. WH YORK

Download results

Friday 25 November 2016

Yearling Females Section A

  • 1. HDM MARIA APAL
  • 2. ANWAR AL SHAHANIA
  • 3. MADINAT AL BAYDAA

Download results 

Yearling Females Groupe B

  • 1. D AJAYEB
  • 2. BELLADONNA AT
  • 3. LOULOU AL NASSER

Download results

Junior Females Groupe A - 2

  • 1. MAI ALJASSIMYA
  • 2. MOZN AL BIDAYER
  • 3. MALIKAT AL MALOUK

Download results

Yearling Females Groupe B - 2

  • 1. BINT HAZY AL KHALEDIAH
  • 2. ELLE FLAMENCA
  • 3. GALERIDA

Download results

Senior Females Groupe A - 4 

  • 1. DONNA MOLTA BELLA SRA
  • 2. WIEZA MARC'A
  • 3. AJA EUROPA

Download results

Senior Females Groupe E

  • 1. TEHAMA BALLALINA
  • 2. FAHERA
  • 3. EMMONA

Download results

Finale Yearling Femelles 

  • 1. D AJAYEB
  • 2. HDM MARIA APAL
  • 3. MADINAT AL BAYDAA

Download results 

 Finale Junior Females

  • 1. MAI ALJASSIMYA
  • 2. MOZN AL BIDAYER 
  • 3. BINT HAZY AL KHALEDIAH

Download results